Wednesday, April 11, 7:00 AM - 2:00 PM

Wednesday, April 11, 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Registration Open
Room: 2nd Floor

Wednesday, April 11, 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM

Pre-Expo Symposium Morning Coffee
Room: 1st Floor Lobby

Wednesday, April 11, 7:30 AM - 3:15 PM

Pre-Expo Symposium
Room: 1st Floor Lobby

Wednesday, April 11, 8:00 AM

Wednesday, April 11, 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Exhibitor Move-In
Room: 3rd Floor Exhibit Hall

Wednesday, April 11, 10:00 AM - 10:15 PM

Pre-Expo Symposium Coffee Break
Room: 1st Floor Lobby Area

Wednesday, April 11, 10:15 AM

Wednesday, April 11, 12:15 PM - 1:15 PM

Wednesday, April 11, 1:15 PM

Wednesday, April 11, 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM

Opening Splash Session
Room: Ballroom A-C

Thursday, April 12, 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Exhibitor Move-In
Room: 3rd Floor Exhibit Hall

Thursday, April 12, 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Registration Open
Room: 2nd Floor

Thursday, April 12, 7:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Morning Coffee
Room: 1st Floor Lobby

Thursday, April 12, 11:30 AM - 5:30 PM

Thursday, April 12, 11:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Bona US Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Thursday, April 12, 12:25 PM - 12:55 PM

Norton Abrasives Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Thursday, April 12, 1:05 PM - 1:35 PM

Bostik Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Thursday, April 12, 1:45 PM - 2:15 PM

Ciranova Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Thursday, April 12, 2:25 PM - 2:55 PM

DuraSeal Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Thursday, April 12, 3:05 PM - 3:35 PM

LaCrosse Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Thursday, April 12, 3:45 PM - 4:15 PM

3M Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Thursday, April 12, 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Titebond Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Thursday, April 12, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

It's 5 O'clock Somewhere
Room: 3rd Floor Exhibit Hall

Thursday, April 12, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Distributor & Manufacturer Reception
Room: The Landing 2nd Floor

Thursday, April 12, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Emerging Leaders Reception
Room: Marriott Waterside Hotel | IL Terrazzo

Friday, April 13, 7:00 AM - 4:00 PM

Registration Open
Room: 2nd Floor

Friday, April 13, 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM

Friday, April 13, 9:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Morning Coffee
Room: 1st Floor Lobby

Friday, April 13, 10:45 AM - 3:45 PM

Friday, April 13, 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Pallmann Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Friday, April 13, 11:40 AM - 12:10 PM

Bostik Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Friday, April 13, 12:20 PM - 12:50 PM

Mapei Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Friday, April 13, 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM

Power Adhesives Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Friday, April 13, 1:40 PM - 2:10 PM

U.S. Sander Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #2

Friday, April 13, 2:25 PM - 2:55 PM

Shaper Exhibitor Demonstration
Room: Exhibitor Demonstration Theater #1

Friday, April 13, 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Final Dive
Room: Ballroom A-C and Room 17

Friday, April 13, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Exhibitor Move-Out
Room: 3rd Floor Exhibit Hall

Saturday, April 14, 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM